Giganet Product Price List

GN-C6-FP-02CAT 6 2 Port Shuttered Faceplate KES           200.00 
GN-C6-FP-04CAT 6 4 way Shuttered Faceplate KES           200.00 
GN-290012Giganet Cable Management ring KES           200.00 
GN-SM-OS2-SWA-TB-12CGiganet SM OS2 outdoor direct burial TB 12core fibre cable KES           180.00 
RL-150X50-SINGLE150X50 SINGLE KNOCK OUT KES           500.00 
RL-100X50-SINGLE100×50 SINGLE KNOCK OUT KES           500.00 
GN-SCON-LC-SMGiganet Simplex Connectors KES           300.00 
GN-SC-PT-MM-OM2Giganet Simplex SC Pigtail 1 metre KES           600.00 
GN-ADPT-SCSC-MMGIGANET DUPLEX SCSC ADAPTER MM KES              500.00
GN-C6-PC-02M-GRYGiganet Category 6 UTP 2 mtr Patch Cord-Grey. KES              500.00
GN-C6-PC-02M-BLUGiganet Category 6 UTP 2 mtr Patch Cord-Blue KES              500.00
GN-MM-50125-LT-16C-OM3Giganet OM3 Multimode Outdoor Losse Tube  (LT)Fibre  Cable KES              500.00
RL-200X50-DUALRL-200X50 DUAL KNOCK OUT KES              500.00
GN-ADPT-SC-SMDuplex Adaptor SC Singlemode (Duplex) KES              500.00
GN-LC-PT-MM-OM2Giganet Simplex LC Pigtail 1 metre KES              500.00
GN-301-16-BPGiganet Snap-in Blanking Panels 1U KES              500.00
GN-DADPT-LC-SMGiganet Duplex Adaptors KES           500.00 
GN-C6A-FTP-KJ-MGiganet Category 6A MINI Shielded punch down modules KES           600.00 
GN-CAB-LOCK-SGiganet Cabinet Side Lock KES          1,500.00
GN-290007Giganet 1 unit Hanger Type Panel 1.75 x 19inch (Plastic hang KES          1,500.00
GNA-CAP-3003000107Giganet 0.3M Cable,RP/SMA_MALE KES          1,500.00
GN-LCSC-SM-OS1-(05)DGIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-SC Singlemode 5Metre KES          1,500.00
GN-BR-10Giganet  1U brush   Patch Panel KES        2,000.00 
GN-290013Giganet 2 unit BlankPanel with cover 3.5 x 19inch (Plastic) KES        2,500.00 
GN-LOCK-FSGiganet Cabinet Locks KES          2,000.00
RL-50X20TK-1CP50x20x1compartment metal trunking 2.44 meters KES          2,000.00
GN-C6-PC-15M-REDGiganet Category 6 UTP 10 mtr Patch Cord-Grey. KES          2,000.00
GN-CAB-LOCK-FGiganet Cabinet Front lock KES          2,000.00
GNA-RA-L05Indoor – Omni – Rubber – 9dBi -TNC KES        2,000.00 
GNA-RA-L01Indoor – Omni – Rubber – 9dBi – SMA KES        2,000.00 
GN-561081Fibre Optic Stripper Tool KES        2,500.00 
GN-561038Giganet Scissors for cutting kevair of fiber optic cable KES        2,500.00 
GN-LCLC-MM-OM3-(10)DGIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre KES        3,000.00 
GN-PDU-6giganet PDU 6way horizontal KES        4,000.00 
GN-561066Giganet LC Polishing Disc KES        3,500.00 
GN-PDU-C13-V-10IGiganet C13 Vertical 10way PDU w/Industrial plug KES        4,000.00 
GNA-DM-2405Indoor – Omni – Dome – 5dBi KES        4,000.00 
GN-10G-FTP-PP24CAT 6A 10G FTP 24 Port Blank Patch Panel with rear Wire Mana KES        5,000.00 
GNA-CAP-40500007085 meters extension cable N-male to N-female KES        5,000.00 
GN-301-01Giganet 301,100 Pair Box Connection (Empty) KES        5,000.00 
GNA-EXT-N-1010 meters extension cable N-male to N-female KES        6,000.00 
GN-PDU-C13-V-10MGiganet C13 Vertical 10way Metered PDU KES        6,000.00 
GN-PDU-10MGiganet 10way Metered PDU KES        6,000.00 
GN-PDU-10C13/2C19-V-MGiganet 10xc13,2Xc19,230V/16A Vertical Metered PDU KES     14,300.00 
GN-C6X4-UTP-LDPE-PMCAT 6 UTP OUTDOOR 4 PAIR PVC CABLE 305M KES     14,300.00 
GGS-2404-28TGigalite Gigabit 24 port  Web smart Switch with 4 SFP KES     20,150.00 
GN-PDU-24C13/6C19-V-MPdu,Basic,Vert,2Pe,Iec,24Xc13,6Xc19,230V/16A IEC LOCK,METERE KES     22,100.00 
GN-MON-08100EXGiganet Cabinat Power Monitor KES     27,336.40 
GN-SPD-1623G-08N1Giganet Switched Power Distribution Unit KES     51,428.00 
GN-VOIP-GSM-4Giga Voip 4 GSM Gateway (Quad-band) KES     58,500.00 
GN-POM-1623G-08N8Giganet Per Outlet Power Monitoring (POM) Power Distribution KES     68,339.70 
GN-DC-6045-22UGiganet 600×1000 45U Data Centre Double Section Colo Cabinet KES   109,850.00 
GN-DC-8042Giganet 42U 800 X 1000 Data Centre Cabinets KES   117,260.00 
GN-DC-8045-22UGiganet 800×1000 45U Data Centre Double Section Colo Cabinet KES   120,770.00 
GN-DC-6045-10UGiganet 600×1000 45U Data Centre Quad Section Colo Cabinet KES   154,700.00 

Also Check