D-LINK Transceiver 10/100Base TX / 100Base FX SC 30km DMC-530SC

KSh17,000.000 Excl. Tax

D-LINK Transceiver 10/100Base TX / 100Base FX SC 30km DMC-530SC

Support upto 30KM apart, the DMC-530C converts 10/100Mpbs 10BASE-T-100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted pair signals to 100BASE-FX single-mode signals.

Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya