APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 1M| 2M| 3M| 5M – G657a1 Simplex

KSh500.00KSh1,500.00 Exc. Tax

APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 1M| 2M| 3M| 5M – G657a1 Simplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 5m – G657a1 Simplexksh 1500
Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 3m – G657a1 Simplexksh 1000
Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 2m – G657a1 Simplexksh 800
Optical Fiber Patchcord, SC-SC, 1m – G657a1 Simplexksh 500
Buy at Best and Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya